Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Springfields Promotions Ltd.
Nuneaton, Regatul Unit
Springfields Promotions Ltd., Nuneaton, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 07206950 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
290.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.03.2022 | 31.03.2023 | 31.03.2024 | 31.03.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 200,00 £ | 200,00 £ | 200,00 £ | 200,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 51.885 £ | 106.863 £ | 151.570 £ | 120.946 £ |
| Umsatz | 170.000 £e | 270.000 £e | 340.000 £e | 290.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 51.885 £ | 106.863 £ | 151.570 £ | 120.844 £ |
| EK-Quote | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 99,9 % |
| Kassenbestand | 12.924,00 £ | 22.410 £ | 6.504,00 £ | 951,00 £ |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 52,00 £ | — | — | — |
| Gewinn | — | 54.978 £e | 44.707 £e | −30.726 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 58,8 %e | 41,4 %e | 19,5 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 20,4 %e | 13,1 %e | −10,6 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | 51,4 %e | 29,5 %e | −25,4 %e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | −18,7 %e | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | 2 | 2 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | 170.000 £e | 145.000 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2015-12-31 | 2016-12-31 | 2017-12-31 | 2018-12-31 | 2019-12-31 | 2020-12-31 | 2022-03-31 | 2023-03-31 | 2024-03-31 | 2025-03-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Immaterielle Anlagegüter | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 203.291 | 162.775 | 122.162 | 81.690 | 41.324 | 1.041 | 820 | 648 | 514 | 408 |
| Geldbank in der Hand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -181.943 | -155.582 | -119.906 | -32.586 | 39.858 | 93.533 | 51.065 | 106.215 | 151.056 | 120.538 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 21.348 | 7.193 | 2.256 | 49.104 | 81.182 | 94.574 | 51.885 | 106.863 | 151.570 | 120.946 |
| Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Immaterielle Anlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Immaterielle Vermögenswerte Gesamtabschreibungen Wertminderung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktienklasse2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktienklasse3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktienklasse4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 80.406 | 109.996 | 81.990 | 189.303 | 147.859 | 251.514 | 151.452 | 201.591 | 263.744 | 187.536 |
| Immaterielle Vermögenswerte | 200.000 | 160.000 | 120.000 | 80.000 | 40.000 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | 3.291 | 2.775 | 2.162 | 1.690 | 1.324 | 1.041 | 820 | 648 | 514 | 408 |
| Schuldner | 15.000 | 33.500 | 80.624 | 150.624 | 137.383 | 152.717 | 138.528 | 179.181 | 257.240 | 186.585 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 65.406 | 76.496 | 1.366 | 38.679 | 10.476 | 98.797 | 12.924 | 22.410 | 6.504 | 951 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 262.349 | 265.578 | 201.896 | 221.889 | 108.001 | 157.981 | 100.387 | 95.376 | 112.688 | 66.998 |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | 553 | 469 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 102 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 20.795 | 6.724 | 2.256 | — | — | — | — | — | 151.570 | 120.844 |
| Aktienkapital | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 20.595 | 6.524 | 2.056 | 48.904 | 80.982 | 94.374 | 51.685 | 106.663 | 151.370 | 120.644 |
| Eigenkapital | 20.795 | 6.724 | 2.256 | 49.104 | 81.182 | 94.574 | 51.885 | 106.863 | 151.570 | 120.844 |
| Netto-Geschäfts- oder Firmenwert | 200.000 | 160.000 | 120.000 | 80.000 | 40.000 | 400.000 | 400.000 | 400.000 | 400.000 | — |
| Anlagenmaschinen | 410 | 551 | 2.162 | 1.690 | 1.324 | 1.041 | 820 | 648 | 514 | 408 |
| Möbelbeschläge | 638 | 542 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kraftfahrzeuge | 2.056 | 1.542 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Computerausrüstung | 187 | 140 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | 9.128 | 9.408 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 5.837 | 6.633 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 2.498 | 2.175 | 3.871 | 5.128 | 7.326 | 4.277 | 52 | — | — | — |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | 280 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | 796 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | — | 152.717 | 138.528 | 179.181 | 257.240 | 186.585 |
Network
History
Sitz: Nuneaton, Großbritannien
05.08.2025 Sitz: Nuneaton, Großbritannien
Sitz: 4 Hrfc Business Centre Leicester …
09.10.2019 Sitz: 4 Hrfc Business Centre Leicester Road Hinckley Leicestershire …
Kapital: 200,00 £
12.06.2014 Kapital: 200,00 £
Eintragung
29.03.2010 Eintragung
Sitz: Manor Court Chambers 126 Manor …
29.03.2010 Sitz: Manor Court Chambers 126 Manor Court Road Nuneaton Warwickshire …
Direktor Andrew J. Green
29.03.2010 Direktor Andrew John Green
FAQ — Springfields Promotions Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Springfields Promotions Ltd.?
- Springfields Promotions Ltd. is registered under the number 07206950 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Springfields Promotions Ltd. registered?
- Springfields Promotions Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Nuneaton, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Springfields Promotions Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Springfields Promotions Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Springfields Promotions Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Nuneaton |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 07206950 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Ansley |
| legal_postal_code | CV10 0QU |
| headquarters_city | Nuneaton |
| headquarters_postal_code | CV10 0QU |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6148761266 |
| source | registry |